19. ČSOB Bratislava Marathon 2024

07.04.2024 - Bratislava
Timing: SportSoft SK
Pos Name No Nation Year Club Gender Pos. Gen. Cat. Pos. Cat. Time Behind Behind Gen. Behind Cat. Net-Time
1 KOSEK Pawel   1371 Nation_pl 1991 www.pawelkosek.pl 1 1 2:25:32 2:25:31
2 HLADIK Marek   1199 Nation_sk 1990 BMSC 2 2 2:26:47 +1:16 +1:16 +1:16 2:26:44
3 KUČERA Martin   1547 Nation_cz 1980 ELEVENRUNTEAM 3 1 2:32:32 +7:01 +7:01 2:32:13
4 JEDLINSZKI Gábor   82 Nation_hu 1985 4 3 2:38:36 +13:05 +13:05 +13:05 2:38:31
5 KOZLÍK Lukáš   1500 Nation_cz 1989 T.J. Sokol na Mělníce 5 4 2:39:31 +14:00 +14:00 +14:00 2:39:24
6 STEVANOVIC Mladen   1552 Nation_BOS 1987 6 5 2:39:51 +14:20 +14:20 +14:20 2:39:45
7 MICHALEC Tomáš   108 Nation_sk 1989 Maratón klub Rajec 7 6 2:41:39 +16:08 +16:08 +16:08 2:41:34
8 ČABALA Vojtech   1573 Nation_cz 1993 Rabbits Znojmo 8 7 2:45:11 +19:40 +19:40 +19:40 2:45:07
9 SRNÁNEK Rastislav   1327 Nation_sk 1995 ŠK Triatlon Pezinok 9 8 2:47:20 +21:49 +21:49 +21:49 2:47:17
10 BENÍČEK Matěj   341 Nation_cz 1994 KESBUK 10 9 2:47:52 +22:21 +22:21 +22:21 2:47:25
11 ŠUSTIĆ Nataša   1428 Nation_hr 1987 AK Sljeme 1 1 2:49:02 +23:31 2:48:59
12 VIDLIČKA Marek   440 Nation_sk 1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica 11 2 2:50:29 +24:58 +24:58 +17:58 2:50:22
13 HAVETTA Patrik   296 Nation_sk 1996 12 10 2:50:43 +25:12 +25:12 +25:12 2:49:54
14 BOLERÁC Dominik   1096 Nation_sk 1997 13 11 2:51:34 +26:03 +26:03 +26:03 2:50:45
15 DORIA Massimiliano   250 Nation_it 1980 Atletica Galliate 14 3 2:52:45 +27:14 +27:14 +20:13 2:52:41
16 TADIC Igor   601 Nation_hr 1978 15 4 2:53:42 +28:10 +28:10 +21:10 2:53:31
17 KUČERA Petr   69 Nation_cz 1975 Grymov 16 5 2:54:00 +28:29 +28:29 +21:29 2:53:50
18 POLOHOVÁ Zuzana   1208 Nation_sk 1982 STU Bratislava - Bežecký tím Petra Ondruša 2 1 2:54:18 +28:47 +5:16 2:54:14
19 POLEYN Florent   1576 Nation_fr 1986 17 12 2:55:11 +29:40 +29:40 +29:40 2:54:55
20 DRGA Adam   1132 Nation_sk 1994 Finančné centrum Team 18 13 2:56:18 +30:47 +30:47 +30:47 2:56:09
21 MARČIČIAK Lukáš   413 Nation_sk 2000 AK ZŤS Martin 19 14 2:56:21 +30:50 +30:50 +30:50 2:56:14
22 PETKOV Radovan   487 Nation_sk 1991 www.kompava.sk 20 15 2:56:23 +30:52 +30:52 +30:52 2:56:19
23 HLOCH Jan   1149 Nation_cz 1995 21 16 2:57:05 +31:34 +31:34 +31:34 2:56:11
24 STOLZLEDERER Robert   1256 Nation_at 1982 LSC Wolfsbach 22 6 2:57:15 +31:44 +31:44 +24:43 2:55:29
25 KOSCIELNIK Krzyszrof   534 Nation_pl 1982 SPLA Tychy 23 7 2:57:30 +31:59 +31:59 +24:59 2:57:24
26 HAŠPL Marcel   681 Nation_cz 1977 Oddíl 2015 24 8 2:57:39 +32:08 +32:08 +25:07 2:57:18
27 KLIMČÍK Šimon   1522 Nation_sk 1993 Liptov Sport Institute 25 17 2:58:39 +33:08 +33:08 +33:08 2:57:35
28 DOSOUDIL František   628 Nation_cz 1970 26 1 2:58:44 +33:13 +33:13 2:57:28
29 STARUCH Andrej   748 Nation_sk 1995 Triathlon Team Trigether 27 18 2:59:01 +33:30 +33:30 +33:30 2:58:55
30 CIAPPARA Gianni   1226 Nation_mt 1999 Mellieha AC 28 19 2:59:17 +33:46 +33:46 +33:46 2:58:18
31 KOPRDA Matúš   369 Nation_sk 1991 Teach and run for Slovakia 29 20 2:59:55 +34:24 +34:24 +34:24 2:59:10
32 SCHMUSCH Wolfgang   1340 Nation_sk 1993 30 21 3:00:13 +34:42 +34:42 +34:42 2:59:28
33 ŠEFČÍK Marek   16 Nation_sk 1977 Bernohy.sk 31 9 3:00:25 +34:54 +34:54 +27:54 2:59:52
34 ŠPIČÁKOVÁ Jitka   1438 Nation_cz 1987 AD Sport/Alisy Sport Team 3 2 3:00:41 +35:10 +11:39 +11:39 3:00:28
35 STEHLIK Peter   373 Nation_sk 1979 Trenčín 32 10 3:00:43 +35:12 +35:12 +28:12 3:00:35
36 ŠAVOL Matej   1487 Nation_sk 1984 BAMM 33 11 3:00:54 +35:23 +35:23 +28:22 2:59:41
37 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora   1272 Nation_cz 1983 TJ Sokol Kunvald 4 2 3:01:51 +36:20 +12:49 +7:34 3:01:45
38 PAHLITZSCH Dominik   1045 Nation_de 1997 34 22 3:03:39 +38:08 +38:08 +38:08 3:03:24
39 RUSINKO Adam   1556 Nation_sk 1995 35 23 3:03:53 +38:22 +38:22 +38:22 3:03:49
40 VLAHOVIĆ Zvonimir   1116 Nation_hr 1979 AK Forca 36 12 3:03:54 +38:23 +38:23 +31:23 3:03:03
41 MAŤKO Tomáš   840 Nation_sk 1992 37 24 3:03:56 +38:25 +38:25 +38:25 3:03:53
42 BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Dominika   558 Nation_sk 1990 Slovnaft 5 3 3:04:12 +38:41 +15:10 +15:10 3:03:59
43 DENKE Radoslav   441 Nation_sk 1977 Jogging klub Dubnica Nad Váhom 38 13 3:04:47 +39:16 +39:16 +32:16 3:04:41
44 PLEVAK Milan   1139 Nation_sk 1972 BK Lysá 39 2 3:05:53 +40:22 +40:22 +7:09 3:05:47
45 HRAŠNA Pavol   451 Nation_sk 1976 40 14 3:05:56 +40:25 +40:25 +33:24 3:05:34
46 LOQUET Bram   989 Nation_be 1985 Trenara. Run smarter, aim higher. 41 25 3:05:57 +40:26 +40:26 +40:26 3:05:46
47 ŠKVORC Siniša   1102 Nation_hr 1979 AK Međimurje 42 15 3:06:11 +40:40 +40:40 +33:39 3:05:20
48 MACH Ján   677 Nation_sk 1998 43 26 3:06:14 +40:43 +40:43 +40:43 3:06:10
49 DEBRIACHER Dominik   673 Nation_at 1991 44 27 3:06:21 +40:50 +40:50 +40:50 3:06:10
50 HANUS Ján   858 Nation_sk 1983 45 16 3:07:10 +41:39 +41:39 +34:39 3:06:40
51 VIRAG Angela   1039 Nation_hu 1984 BZ Team 6 3 3:07:28 +41:57 +18:26 +13:11 3:07:19
52 GRADIČEK Matej   1415 Nation_hr 1995 AK Sljeme 46 28 3:07:41 +42:10 +42:10 +42:10 3:07:29
53 JASINSKI Łukasz   884 Nation_pl 1980 47 17 3:08:38 +43:07 +43:07 +36:07 3:07:48
54 HEGEDÜS Levente   490 Nation_hu 1992 48 29 3:09:13 +43:42 +43:42 +43:42 3:09:01
55 MELANIE Bentahar   1396 Nation_fr 1997 7 4 3:09:19 +43:48 +20:17 +20:17 3:09:12
56 ŠTORA Peter   1541 Nation_sk 1982 REDING s. r. o. 49 18 3:09:34 +44:02 +44:02 +37:02 3:09:06
57 PÁLENÍK Andrej   95 Nation_sk 1977 umimbehat.cz 50 19 3:09:45 +44:14 +44:14 +37:14 3:09:37
58 NOSICKY Matej   1021 Nation_sk 1993 51 30 3:09:46 +44:15 +44:15 +44:15 3:09:09
59 KURUCZ Jozef   35 Nation_sk 1986 Triathlon mood 52 31 3:09:50 +44:19 +44:19 +44:19 3:09:19
60 MATONIS Audrunas   1493 Nation_lt 1980 53 20 3:10:02 +44:31 +44:31 +37:31 3:09:08
61 SKŘIVÁNEK Martin   794 Nation_cz 1976 AK Drnovice 54 21 3:10:03 +44:32 +44:32 +37:31 3:09:10
62 POLAK Tomasz   873 Nation_pl 1977 PRO300.pl 55 22 3:10:15 +44:44 +44:44 +37:44 3:09:25
63 JURIŠIĆ Veronika   1427 Nation_hr 1977 AK Sljeme 8 4 3:10:16 +44:45 +21:15 +15:59 3:10:05
64 ROHÁČOVÁ Radka   1523 Nation_sk 1977 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín 9 5 3:10:23 +44:52 +21:21 +16:06 3:10:14
65 ASLIN Gaspard   990 Nation_sk 1977 Gang 56 23 3:10:48 +45:17 +45:17 +38:17 3:10:00
66 BÓDI Viktor   256 Nation_sk 1994 57 32 3:11:01 +45:30 +45:30 +45:30 3:09:32
67 KUCZYŃSKI Krzysiek   1390 Nation_pl 1978 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team 58 24 3:11:11 +45:40 +45:40 +38:40 3:10:18
68 ZAŤKO Marian   810 Nation_sk 1971 SámZaSeba 59 3 3:12:31 +47:00 +47:00 +13:48 3:11:48
69 BRASANAC Stojana   752 Nation_me 1983 AK Sanja 10 6 3:12:32 +47:01 +23:30 +18:15 3:11:04
70 GILAN Martin   463 Nation_sk 1982 Čereňany 60 25 3:12:42 +47:11 +47:11 +40:11 3:12:22
71 BALIĆ Darko   559 Nation_hr 1983 AK Međimurje 61 26 3:13:11 +47:40 +47:40 +40:40 3:13:03
72 MURPHY Isaac   919 Nation_gb 1993 62 33 3:13:22 +47:51 +47:51 +47:51 3:12:45
73 DIAZ TOME Ivan   1197 Nation_es 1975 Club Maraton Caceres 63 27 3:13:25 +47:54 +47:54 +40:54 3:11:55
74 PIEŠŤANSKÝ Peter   740 Nation_sk 1972 64 4 3:13:32 +48:01 +48:01 +14:49 3:12:48
75 BOHUMEL Lukáš   26 Nation_sk 2000 65 34 3:14:13 +48:42 +48:42 +48:42 3:13:28
76 BLACH Ján   49 Nation_sk 1984 The Minions 66 28 3:14:14 +48:43 +48:43 +41:43 3:13:42
77 NADENICEK David   317 Nation_cz 1986 KESBUK 67 35 3:14:26 +48:55 +48:55 +48:55 3:14:13
78 ZIGO Branislav   876 Nation_sk 1973 68 5 3:14:34 +49:03 +49:03 +15:51 3:13:56
79 HERNAS Kamil   493 Nation_pl 1983 Tyskie Delfiny 69 29 3:14:36 +49:05 +49:05 +42:04 3:13:21
80 FRYDRYCH Martin   690 Nation_cz 1983 Líšná 70 30 3:14:39 +49:08 +49:08 +42:08 3:14:26
81 ŠIMUNOVIĆ Silvia   872 Nation_hr 1984 AK Sljeme 11 7 3:14:50 +49:19 +25:48 +20:33 3:13:57
82 ŠAJBER Igor   1295 Nation_hr 1973 VUTK 71 6 3:14:50 +49:19 +49:19 +16:07 3:13:57
83 DVORŠČÍK Milan   464 Nation_sk 1970 Asociácia Cyklistov Slovenska 72 7 3:14:52 +49:21 +49:21 +16:09 3:14:43
84 WOROBEL Tomas   544 Nation_sk 1980 Todos 73 31 3:15:00 +49:29 +49:29 +42:28 3:14:54
85 MITAS Mário   129 Nation_sk 1994 74 36 3:15:02 +49:31 +49:31 +49:31 3:13:14
86 GULÁN Miroslav   822 Nation_sk 1975 Minimon Friendly Team 75 32 3:15:02 +49:31 +49:31 +42:31 3:14:48
87 MIKLOŠOVIČ Daniel   394 Nation_sk 1974 Šúrovce 76 8 3:15:07 +49:36 +49:36 +16:24 3:14:58
88 KREJČÍ Martin   1265 Nation_cz 1996 AKEZ Kopřivnice 77 37 3:15:17 +49:46 +49:46 +49:46 3:14:43
89 SEMRÁDOVÁ Adélka   855 Nation_cz 1994 AC Čáslav 12 5 3:15:21 +49:50 +26:19 +26:19 3:14:43
90 PAVUK Marian   1073 Nation_sk 1975 PavúčikSport Team 78 33 3:15:31 +50:00 +50:00 +43:00 3:15:21
91 COSSON Jessica   405 Nation_gb 1991 13 6 3:15:39 +50:08 +26:37 +26:37 3:14:13
92 SHIRLEY Damian   416 Nation_nz 1972 Dover 79 9 3:15:40 +50:09 +50:09 +16:57 3:14:14
93 PAPUGA Miroslav   1543 Nation_sk 1990 ATU Košice 80 38 3:15:44 +50:13 +50:13 +50:13 3:15:18
94 HODOSSY Tamás   491 Nation_sk 1987 Dunajská Streda 81 39 3:16:01 +50:30 +50:30 +50:30 3:15:57
95 SELUCKÝ Jiří   878 Nation_cz 1965 Kyjov 82 10 3:16:11 +50:40 +50:40 +17:28 3:16:01
96 TALLO Pavol   56 Nation_sk 1972 83 11 3:16:12 +50:41 +50:41 +17:29 3:15:12
97 KORMOS Marek   1104 Nation_sk 1985 Telekom Running Team 84 40 3:16:16 +50:45 +50:45 +50:45 3:15:34
98 THIBAUT Leblanc   1213 Nation_fr 1983 85 34 3:16:29 +50:58 +50:58 +43:58 3:15:56
99 GARGALOVIČ Ján   1148 Nation_sk 1983 Čergovrun / Finportal 86 35 3:17:19 +51:48 +51:48 +44:48 3:16:08
100 ZAHRADNÍK Martin   1535 Nation_sk 1988 STG Prievidza 87 41 3:17:34 +52:03 +52:03 +52:03 3:16:12
101 KOTVAN Milan   255 Nation_sk 1981 Hasiči Letničie 88 36 3:17:41 +52:10 +52:10 +45:10 3:17:30
102 FREYMANN Konrad   556 Nation_de 1986 SCC Berlin 89 42 3:17:53 +52:22 +52:22 +52:22 3:17:08
103 KRALIK Marek   1545 Nation_sk 1976 RPC 90 37 3:18:09 +52:38 +52:38 +45:38 3:17:23
104 MILLIGAN Joshua   997 Nation_gb 1978 Lordshill Road Runners 91 38 3:18:14 +52:43 +52:43 +45:42 3:17:19
105 TALIGA Patrik   1472 Nation_sk 1977 92 39 3:18:18 +52:47 +52:47 +45:46 3:18:02
106 KONOPKA Maciej   1539 Nation_pl 1975 93 40 3:18:32 +53:01 +53:01 +46:00 3:18:06
107 MINDÁŠ Šimon   126 Nation_sk 2001 94 43 3:18:37 +53:06 +53:06 +53:06 3:18:27
108 FÜLÖP Peter   202 Nation_sk 1981 BTK Veľký Biel 95 41 3:18:50 +53:19 +53:19 +46:19 3:18:48
109 KORENKO Marek   555 Nation_sk 1986 96 44 3:18:51 +53:20 +53:20 +53:20 3:18:41
110 ŠTIEBER Jozef   722 Nation_sk 1984 97 42 3:18:58 +53:27 +53:27 +46:27 3:18:32
111 SABOL Slavomir   1129 Nation_sk 1977 Zahrada pohybu 98 43 3:19:00 +53:29 +53:29 +46:29 3:18:13
112 LEŠKO Dávid   993 Nation_sk 1988 99 45 3:19:01 +53:29 +53:29 +53:29 3:18:35
113 LINHART Jiri   476 Nation_cz 1980 AKEZ Koprivnice 100 44 3:19:03 +53:32 +53:32 +46:32 3:18:50
114 PANIC Vito   1494 Nation_si 1980 SD GEN-I 101 45 3:19:12 +53:41 +53:41 +46:41 3:17:31
115 THOMAS Gigon   1392 Nation_fr 1993 102 46 3:19:16 +53:45 +53:45 +53:45 3:18:56
116 HAIGH Alexander   1058 Nation_gb 1984 Mondelez Runners 103 46 3:19:21 +53:50 +53:50 +46:50 3:19:06
117 STAŇOVÁ Veronika   170 Nation_sk 1993 14 7 3:19:27 +53:56 +30:25 +30:25 3:18:53
118 ČERVIENKA Milan   956 Nation_sk 1989 104 47 3:19:28 +53:57 +53:57 +53:57 3:19:13
119 CERESATTO Cristiano   766 Nation_it 1982 Asd podistica solidariet? 105 47 3:19:35 +54:04 +54:04 +47:04 3:19:17
120 ZACHAŘ František   896 Nation_cz 1979 FANTOM TEAM 106 48 3:19:36 +54:05 +54:05 +47:05 3:18:38
121 REICH Libor   73 Nation_cz 1979 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 107 49 3:19:49 +54:18 +54:18 +47:18 3:19:31
122 SÁDOVSKÝ Miloš   438 Nation_sk 2000 PUMBA 108 48 3:19:56 +54:25 +54:25 +54:25 3:19:47
123 PINDEŠ Miro   521 Nation_sk 1982 CHUPAKABRA ZimTech 109 50 3:20:04 +54:33 +54:33 +47:33 3:19:49
124 BABKOVÁ Karin   1029 Nation_sk 1980 RomiRun 15 8 3:20:11 +54:40 +31:10 +25:54 3:20:02
125 LIŠKA Aleš   635 Nation_cz 1977 Universal USU Team 110 51 3:20:25 +54:54 +54:54 +47:54 3:20:09
126 TRAVNICEK Marek   545 Nation_cz 1976 111 52 3:20:44 +55:13 +55:13 +48:12 3:19:51
127 KUBIŠ Michal   642 Nation_sk 1992 ŠK Bat Stupava 112 49 3:20:59 +55:28 +55:28 +55:28 3:20:36
128 LIČKA Martin   899 Nation_cz 1969 Ostrava 113 12 3:21:33 +56:02 +56:02 +22:50 3:21:27
129 KUCHAROVIC Jakub   284 Nation_sk 1989 114 50 3:21:45 +56:14 +56:14 +56:14 3:20:00
130 HORNAK Rastislav   1155 Nation_sk 1979 115 53 3:21:50 +56:19 +56:19 +49:19 3:21:00
131 ŠVEC Pavel   1491 Nation_sk 1980 116 54 3:22:01 +56:30 +56:30 +49:30 3:20:46
132 BRITVIK Tomáš   1356 Nation_sk 1983 117 55 3:22:19 +56:48 +56:48 +49:48 3:21:40
133 BUKACES Andreas   439 Nation_at 2002 118 51 3:22:20 +56:49 +56:49 +56:49 3:22:10
134 KALAFUT Peter   45 Nation_sk 1975 119 56 3:22:21 +56:50 +56:50 +49:49 3:22:11
135 KRČ Tomáš   1288 Nation_sk 1981 Zažiť 120 57 3:22:41 +57:10 +57:10 +50:10 3:21:01
136 BOTTLIK Bálint   1003 Nation_hu 1973 KEFE 121 13 3:22:44 +57:13 +57:13 +24:01 3:21:59
137 HANZEL Štefan   315 Nation_sk 1988 Maratónclub Jablonové 122 52 3:22:47 +57:16 +57:16 +57:16 3:22:26
138 DEMOVIČ Matej   1157 Nation_sk 2003 123 53 3:23:31 +58:00 +58:00 +58:00 3:23:27
139 LEITNER Richárd   162 Nation_hu 1992 Strucc futóklub 124 54 3:23:58 +58:27 +58:27 +58:27 3:23:42
140 HUDEKOVÁ Andrea   473 Nation_sk 1982 TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou 16 9 3:24:11 +58:40 +35:09 +29:54 3:24:07
141 KUBICA Adam   1468 Nation_pl 1978 Pędzące Nożyce Bystra 125 58 3:24:26 +58:55 +58:55 +51:55 3:23:14
142 SPAČEK Oliver   1063 Nation_sk 1999 Love them running club 126 55 3:24:30 +58:59 +58:59 +58:59 3:23:50
143 TEJEDO LAGUNILLA Ruben   1568 Nation_es 1986 127 56 3:24:41 +59:10 +59:10 +59:10 3:23:57
144 CEGLARZ Radosław   918 Nation_pl 1974 Team Fun Running 128 14 3:24:46 +59:15 +59:15 +26:03 3:24:41
145 GRUTKA Miroslav   1551 Nation_sk 1981 Swiss Re 129 59 3:24:59 +59:28 +59:28 +52:28 3:24:38
146 JENTZSCH Christian   509 Nation_de 1982 Bierfreunde Hagenow 130 60 3:25:06 +59:35 +59:35 +52:35 3:24:37
147 ŠIROL Alfred   391 Nation_hr 1976 GHIA PRO 131 61 3:25:13 +59:42 +59:42 +52:41 3:24:22
148 ADAMOVSKÝ Andrej   79 Nation_sk 1977 132 62 3:25:19 +59:48 +59:48 +52:47 3:24:48
149 PIERFRANCESCO Barberio   1391 Nation_it 1973 133 15 3:25:30 +59:59 +59:59 +26:47 3:25:22
150 STÖGER Rene   1309 Nation_at 1982 LSC Wolfsbach 134 63 3:25:33 +1:00:02 +1:00:02 +53:01 3:23:46
151 GREENWAY Jack   184 Nation_gb 1991 135 57 3:25:50 +1:00:19 +1:00:19 +1:00:19 3:25:01
152 LICHTNEKER Lukáš   240 Nation_sk 1990 Pod Hruškou 136 58 3:25:51 +1:00:20 +1:00:20 +1:00:20 3:24:23
153 OSTROŽANSKY Richard   867 Nation_sk 1989 137 59 3:25:52 +1:00:21 +1:00:21 +1:00:21 3:25:44
154 KRIVAČKA Ľuboslav   982 Nation_sk 1979 138 64 3:25:52 +1:00:21 +1:00:21 +53:21 3:25:06
155 KADA Michael   937 Nation_fr 1983 BK Svinna 139 65 3:25:53 +1:00:22 +1:00:22 +53:22 3:25:25
156 ŽALOUDEK Martin   815 Nation_cz 1978 Ondroušáci 140 66 3:26:22 +1:00:51 +1:00:51 +53:51 3:26:09
157 ACTINS Janis   1442 Nation_lv 1972 VSK Noskrien 141 16 3:26:25 +1:00:54 +1:00:54 +27:41 3:26:07
158 HASLINGER Alexander   953 Nation_at 1982 142 67 3:26:28 +1:00:57 +1:00:57 +53:57 3:25:55
159 ANTOINE Boyard   1210 Nation_fr 1999 143 60 3:26:49 +1:01:18 +1:01:18 +1:01:18 3:26:15
160 HOLLER Michal   186 Nation_sk 1978 144 68 3:27:00 +1:01:29 +1:01:29 +54:29 3:26:38
161 KORBÍNI Martin   1506 Nation_sk 1980 145 69 3:27:08 +1:01:37 +1:01:37 +54:37 3:26:38
162 OJDANIC Ecija   1502 Nation_hr 1973 AK Sljeme 17 1 3:27:09 +1:01:38 +38:07 3:26:42
163 JELENEK Martin   154 Nation_sk 1974 146 17 3:27:15 +1:01:44 +1:01:44 +28:32 3:26:49
164 TROJAN Dávid   1114 Nation_sk 2000 51. Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov 147 61 3:27:18 +1:01:47 +1:01:47 +1:01:47 3:26:00
165 BABIŠ Branislav   248 Nation_sk 1973 ŠRB-ŠROBÁROVÁ 148 18 3:27:18 +1:01:47 +1:01:47 +28:35 3:27:11
166 PRIVALINEC Lukáš   292 Nation_sk 1994 149 62 3:27:22 +1:01:51 +1:01:51 +1:01:51 3:27:15
167 MÁTEL Juraj   59 Nation_sk 1978 150 70 3:27:27 +1:01:56 +1:01:56 +54:56 3:27:08
168 HOŘÍNEK Martin   462 Nation_cz 1981 SK Oceláci Ostrava 151 71 3:27:31 +1:02:00 +1:02:00 +54:59 3:26:35
169 HOLA Klaudia   1161 Nation_sk 1987 18 8 3:27:35 +1:02:04 +38:33 +38:33 3:27:14
170 CIZ Frantisek   72 Nation_sk 1982 Neboj sa ísť do lesa 152 72 3:27:40 +1:02:09 +1:02:09 +55:09 3:26:11
171 MANUEL Noterdame   1307 Nation_fr 1988 153 63 3:27:44 +1:02:13 +1:02:13 +1:02:13 3:27:10
172 LAFER Alois   1147 Nation_at 1961 SU Raiffeisen Auersbach 154 1 3:27:46 +1:02:15 +1:02:15 3:26:53
173 KNAPČOK Roman   778 Nation_sk 1979 MŠK Tisovec 155 73 3:27:47 +1:02:16 +1:02:16 +55:16 3:27:44
174 PUČEGL Rastislav   217 Nation_sk 1991 Training Systems Siska 156 64 3:27:56 +1:02:25 +1:02:25 +1:02:25 3:27:11
175 LUKESCH Michael   76 Nation_at 1970 LTC Seewinkel 157 19 3:28:04 +1:02:33 +1:02:33 +29:21 3:27:38
176 TULENKO Peter   37 Nation_sk 1982 158 74 3:28:10 +1:02:39 +1:02:39 +55:39 3:28:03
177 MARUŠKOVÁ Júlia   1173 Nation_sk 1990 AK Centrum Nová Baňa 19 9 3:28:23 +1:02:52 +39:22 +39:22 3:28:03
178 IVAN Cuenca Valdivia   1362 Nation_es 1976 159 75 3:28:24 +1:02:53 +1:02:53 +55:53 3:27:51
179 NIZNAN Andrej   282 Nation_sk 1989 Moyo Pro 160 65 3:28:25 +1:02:53 +1:02:53 +1:02:53 3:27:17
180 HUDEC Pavol   402 Nation_sk 1994 161 66 3:28:27 +1:02:56 +1:02:56 +1:02:56 3:27:29
181 HORVÁTH Peter   342 Nation_sk 1984 Volkswagen Slovakia 162 76 3:28:37 +1:03:06 +1:03:06 +56:05 3:27:24
182 MAJCHER Michal   709 Nation_sk 1980 Spoznaj Trebišov behom 163 77 3:28:38 +1:03:07 +1:03:07 +56:07 3:28:36
183 LARSEN Oscar   1145 Nation_se 1998 Runacademy 164 67 3:28:43 +1:03:12 +1:03:12 +1:03:12 3:27:47
184 JIMENEZ Dani   939 Nation_es 1989 THE BARBER RUN PERRUQUERS 165 68 3:28:50 +1:03:19 +1:03:19 +1:03:19 3:27:31
185 ONDÁŠ Vladimír   936 Nation_sk 1984 166 78 3:28:51 +1:03:20 +1:03:20 +56:20 3:28:00
186 LENCSE Zsolt   455 Nation_hu 1983 167 79 3:29:16 +1:03:45 +1:03:45 +56:45 3:29:06
187 SVIENTY Michal   426 Nation_sk 1990 168 69 3:29:22 +1:03:51 +1:03:51 +1:03:51 3:28:43
188 BARTOŠ Eduard   1486 Nation_sk 1984 Descartians 169 80 3:29:29 +1:03:58 +1:03:58 +56:57 3:27:42
189 OLIVIER Sand   1299 Nation_fr 1982 170 81 3:29:32 +1:04:01 +1:04:01 +57:01 3:29:24
190 KRAMÁR Peter   225 Nation_sk 1981 ŠKP Martin 171 82 3:29:40 +1:04:09 +1:04:09 +57:09 3:29:13
191 HEČKO Martin   829 Nation_cz 1987 Valachbajk team 172 70 3:29:47 +1:04:16 +1:04:16 +1:04:16 3:29:19
192 TÁČOVSKÝ Peter   25 Nation_sk 1992 Bernohy.sk 173 71 3:29:49 +1:04:18 +1:04:18 +1:04:18 3:29:39
193 ŠTOFAŇÁK Peter   1379 Nation_sk 1985 ZP 174 72 3:29:55 +1:04:24 +1:04:24 +1:04:24 3:29:28
194 UGRAI Béla   211 Nation_hu 1968 MOGYI SE 175 20 3:29:59 +1:04:28 +1:04:28 +31:15 3:28:45
195 CSÖLLE Marek   1030 Nation_sk 1988 Eight Fight Lozorno 176 73 3:30:10 +1:04:39 +1:04:39 +1:04:39 3:28:27
196 BIAŁEK Piotr   798 Nation_pl 1981 3Bro 177 83 3:30:20 +1:04:49 +1:04:49 +57:49 3:29:23
197 ARROYO ARROYO Antonio   1218 Nation_es 1970 Club Maraton Caceres 178 21 3:30:31 +1:05:00 +1:05:00 +31:48 3:29:01
198 KRUŠINSKÝ Martin   1204 Nation_sk 1977 179 84 3:30:44 +1:05:13 +1:05:13 +58:13 3:30:40
199 STALLEY Andrew   1150 Nation_gb 1964 Collingwood AC 180 2 3:30:47 +1:05:16 +1:05:16 +3:01 3:29:07
200 KÁLLAY David   359 Nation_sk 1985 Slovnaft 181 74 3:30:56 +1:05:25 +1:05:25 +1:05:25 3:29:31
201 NOVÁK Tomáš   200 Nation_sk 1981 SK Přerov 1908 182 85 3:31:08 +1:05:37 +1:05:37 +58:37 3:30:36
202 LAZARO ARNAIZ Mario   1519 Nation_es 1976 183 86 3:31:11 +1:05:40 +1:05:40 +58:40 3:30:27
203 HATIAR Kevin   1560 Nation_sk 1997 SportWell 184 75 3:31:20 +1:05:49 +1:05:49 +1:05:49 3:30:54
204 PEKÁR Martin   634 Nation_sk 1979 AK Baník Prievidza 185 87 3:31:35 +1:06:04 +1:06:04 +59:04 3:30:39
205 TURČAN Miroslav   404 Nation_sk 1988 186 76 3:31:37 +1:06:06 +1:06:06 +1:06:06 3:30:13
206 KĽUČÁROVÁ Alžbeta   1446 Nation_sk 2004 20 10 3:31:43 +1:06:12 +42:42 +42:42 3:31:19
207 MARTÍN MARTÍN María Isabel   1070 Nation_es 1979 MARATÓN CÁCERES 21 10 3:31:45 +1:06:14 +42:43 +37:28 3:30:10
208 SZALAI Ferenc   790 Nation_hu 1971 187 22 3:31:51 +1:06:20 +1:06:20 +33:07 3:31:50
209 KÁČERIK Tibor   1248 Nation_sk